Singapore's questions - Korean iziqna

Where will democrats and Muslims attack Americans on our national holiday?

4 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 month ago
Best answer: Democrats are talkjng about Raleigh, NC. https://www.dailywire.com/news/32616/nor...

Why are women so disloyal?

5 answers · Hawker Centres · 1 year ago
Disloyal to their men, their tribe, their country,even God himself. Women are always in a state of rebellion, always ready to stab their own people in the back in order to obtain power, unable to resist the temptation to sacrifice their own kind for selfish gain, unable to maintain integrity & stick to... show more

Why are the Jews such racist bigots?

4 answers · People with Disabilities · 1 year ago
Why do they murder so many people around the globe?

Best answer: Poor spider and poor you. If I were you then I wouldn't eat the spaghetti.

PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE ANSWER THIS !!!!!!?

5 answers · Restaurants · 2 years ago
I really want to get married one day... But i have tried using tampons before when i was about 12 not knowing that i shouldn't use them until after im married...I doubt that i will ever find a good muslim man that will believe my truth that im a Virgin...i make duaa ALL the time that a good muslim man will know... show more

Boy, Nightwolf is sure brave until you call him out, huh?

5 answers · Hawker Centres · 2 years ago
Best answer: He's got the sense to not call someone out on here. Oh, no he doesn't, ,,,nevermind.

Where in singapore the best place to eat budget wise?

6 answers · Other - Singapore · 3 years ago

Language

Categories