Preschool's questions - Korean iziqna

When I read Romans 10:9-13 as a non believe I suddenly got filled with this big sense of peace inside as it was very nice

Best answer: No. Those math girls are too nerdy and are not familiar with leg shaving. But walking up the stairs to the Drama/Art wing, then yes.

Everybody's talking about that movie but I've never seen it, is that bad?


Best answer: Broccoli ….. kids hate it.

Mommy and Daddy?

5 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Yesss a lovely pair

Best answer: That is a strange question.

Best answer: I like them.

Best answer: I can tell your like 5 years old.

There is a youtuber I watch named FuriousPete who got testicular cancer back in 2014 and he had to get a testicle removed. I guess his cancer came back and has fully enveloped his other testicle which according to him is rare to happen, so he has to get that one removed as well. Since he will no longer have... show more

Best answer: ye cus star wards aint even that good but harry beat voldi in almost every filmn so i dunt see y not? I dont get it cus there are like 9 star wars films and all ov em are based on luke slywaker n anikin slykwaker

With heterosexual dating? Isn't it the same thing?


Best answer: They would lose their harp privileges, and couldn't talk to "loved ones" for 30-60 days.

Is it bad to go to the movies alone?

32 answers · 2 weeks ago
I have a few friends but whenever there is a movie that I really wanna see I don’t wait on anyone to go with me I go alone. Because most of the times they would be working or not interested in what I’m interested in and I’m not gonna miss out on something that I wanna see all because I don’t have anyone to take... show more


Best answer: Watch out. Mentioning Hillary by name triggers libcrusher

Language

Categories