Fast Food's questions - Korean iziqna


Who makes the best Pizza?

21 answers · 3 days ago
I tried Pizza Hut yesterday and it tasted better then I remembered it. I love Domino's online service for ordering pizza's but I also love going into Little Ceaser's for their Pizza and Crazy Bread.


Ordering a pizza from papa john's?

8 answers · 23 hours ago
Ordering a pizza from papa john's to be delivered is it possible for the driver to stop and get me 12 pack of beer ?


Best answer: The best way to deal with them is let them yell and scream and then say "oh, I'm sorry, were you talking to me?" then tell them their food is getting cold.

I heard they are fried with vegetable oil but in the us they are with beef is this ture?

Why no Africans work at McDonald's?

20 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: dey too good for dat yo

Best answer: sign language is the only way


McDonalds Makes my Legs Hurt?

9 answers · 1 week ago
It’s so random, but whenever I eat McDonalds right afternoon the first few bites my legs hurt. Why?

Best answer: Next time say light sauce

It costs more than $2.50 for a McDouble in Canada.

Best answer: Probably not for a while since doritos has a contract with taco bell

Should i go to subway later?

9 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: No. Subway sucks.

KFC OR Popeye's?

15 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: KFC

Burger King or Wendy's?

25 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Only at Burger King.

Best answer: I don't think this ever happened.

I am writing a paper and I cannot find a lot of information. I have reached out directly to Domino's but I am waiting on a manager to call me back. Are the sandwiches delivered frozen and then placed in the oven? What is the process?


Language

Categories