India's questions - Korean iziqna

Best answer: What are you up to on Friday?


Are you single or taken?

28 answers · Panaji · 3 weeks ago

What man wants their wife to have armpit bushes?

6 answers · Bangalore · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: european men



Where can I find a job for an MC/host in Bangalore?

5 answers · Bangalore · 2 months ago

I need phone no & address of mahila ayog in surat?

3 answers · Surat · 3 months ago

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

5 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 7 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

14 answers · Mumbai · 7 months ago


What is free education? Does CSK Free Education exists in india?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 2 years ago

Best answer: Try grinding them and set up an IV

Best answer: The big Maharaja (made with Chicken)

Language

Categories