Horoscopes's questions - Korean iziqna

Are Pisces nice people?

13 answers · 11 hours ago

Why do everyone hate Gemini?

11 answers · 7 hours ago


Why do people dislike me so much?

12 answers · 2 days ago
I’ve been told I’m polite and well mannered but I get on peoples nerves once they really get to know me. I get talked over a lot and don’t feel heard... maybe I’m overlooking the people that do like me and only paying attention to those that are typically welliked or popular. I have a rest b*** face I will say and... show more

Who even likes Leos?

13 answers · 2 days ago



Why are Libras insecure?

5 answers · 2 days ago
Why do they care what people think? Why can't they just be themselves.


Im an Aquarius what about you?

28 answers · 6 days ago

Do Taurus usually hate Libras?

15 answers · 4 days ago
This question is only for Taurus people. If you are a Taurus, do you hate Libras? I like Taurus people but I wonder if they like me back or not. Why are many Tauruses so hostile and mean to Libras, prefer to become Libra's enemies than being friends with Libras, and also like to talk crap about Libras?

his dob is 30th june 1973 at 10p.m. in amritsar. recently he has shifted his home.will he come back to his former location or will this new city benefit him.what will be his future relations with his mother.mother dob is 1st january 1953, 12.15a.m. at bhiwani haryana.

like Elvis Presley, Whitney Houston, Michael Jackson (prior to plastic surgery), Kurt Cobain, etc.



I read that Virgo men are one of the most jealous of the zodiac signs and I admit my boyfriend sure can get jealous at times. I try to communicate to him really well and when he admits he is jealous I tell him that it’s okay and that I get jealous too and that I understand that being jealous is just a reaction of... show more

Best answer: True, but it depends on the Libra and you can give it another chance. I mean it could be worse, a Leo or a Scorpio who abuse non stop. I've only experienced one Libra who abused me non stop 10 y ago for 11 mo (no break). I'm not talking about the trolls on here but yes they are generally immature. Aries... show more


Which sign do you miss the most?

5 answers · 12 hours ago
Best answer: Some?! More than one?! 😡

Every leo I know acted like a introverted cancer? Im a scorpio but my new date is on a libra-scorpio cusp so im confused.

Language

Categories