Jokes & Riddles's questions - Korean iziqna

Can you get tired of sleeping?

21 answers · 1 day ago

Do you like your eggs poached?

20 answers · 1 day ago


Best answer: Paychecks? I think you mean welfare benefits.


What is a feather duster for?

12 answers · 2 days ago

Should USA put a wall on the moon?

26 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: wall ya got one,,,,,,in the form of the front door,has a lock,ya have a mutt barking at squirrels in the backyard for security, the car,if you are a grownup pipsqueak,has an ignition lock,meant for only you rich democrats have walled estates tax paidbooz junkets to porterico junkets for family friends dogs cats... show more

Best answer: Of course he was. There are 800,000 government officials who are not receiving pay. But just because they aren't getting a paycheck doesn't mean that they can just go on vacation. Besides, Nancy is only going on vacay to get away from the protesting mothers of those killed by illegal aliens. Trump had every... show more

Which is your favorite joke?

10 answers · 2 days ago

Why can't Chinese make cool stuff?

15 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: they do, ive seen a lot of cool stuff theyve nnade



What is a dustpan for?

24 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: When setting the table for a formal dinner, it goes to the left of the dustbowl.


Best answer: I'd love to be locked out of WalMart. It'd save a lot of time just wandering around with my wife.





Language

Categories