Civic Participation's questions - Korean iziqna

Best answer: YES! PLEASE go away, and take the Clintons with you There re some nice islands off the coast of Bangladesh

The opiate, alcohol, and private prison industries will surely see major revenue increases

Best answer: low info and low-iq is the same thing, and yes, she is.


our professor was upset with a few of our students for not getting involved in any on campus politics, they are black girls, this way an eye opener, because he is right, black girls are dumb at political talks. why?>


I do not feel comfortable in a Court room due to the fact that at the age of 18 years old I was sentenced to 4 years in prison for going into my mothers friends house to cook rice (we were homeless at the time) and she came home and caught me. I view being forced to go to Jury duty as in the same category as I view... show more




How to fight against the authority?

4 answers · 3 hours ago

Do you love the American people?

6 answers · 1 day ago


Best answer: no

Best answer: They're Republicans. Republicans cheat. The North Carolina Republicans just weren't able to avoid getting caught.

https://www.rt.com/usa/445407-trump-arge... Did the handshake with the Argentinian president have anything to do with it?


It happened after trump said the media is the enemy of the people.


Why does CNN make me so triggered?

9 answers · 5 days ago

Language

Categories