Local Businesses's questions - Korean iziqna

congress will be republican for sure. supreme court is all locked up, but wait..we got another pick soon, lol Liberals are fighting with each other daily, you have muslims in congress, ISIS members..wow.

Christians why are so many retailers shutting down?

7 answers · Other - Local Businesses · 2 days ago
Best answer: Amazon Online Shopping is cutting a big hole in the brick and mortar stores

I go to a local ice cream/coffee shop and the girl behind the counter has really long hair and she wears it down. i found a hair in my ice cream. The owner said, staff don't have a dress code and can wear their hair how they want. She offered me a refund. I suggested a ponytail or a visor, she said her shop her... show more

Best answer: They all do that. Clinton covered up the existence of Space Aliens. Bush covered up the existence of the Mole Men. Obama covered up the existence of the Lizard People. And now this.

When can I buy cracke in New York City?

7 answers · New York City · 2 weeks ago


If no how can I report them? Chicago area. Average cost for a slice is $5.50


What’s is like to live in Atlanta ?

3 answers · Atlanta · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: GHETTO. CRIME AND GHETTO

Best answer: Georgia Tech Acme Training School.

Best answer: Yes as it saves having to work around office workers



Packers and movers in mumbai?

7 answers · Mumbai · 4 weeks ago


Language

Categories