Social Science's questions - Korean iziqna

A question for straight guys?

17 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago
Don't you sometimes wish women were more like blokes when it comes to sex and relationships? It would be so much easier to get some wouldn't it lol!?

Just think about it for a second they want all women shortlists they want it to be illegal for men to catcall and they want misogyny classed as a hate crime. The last time i checked there is no male only shortlists, no one is calling for women at hen parties to calm down and misandry is not classed as a hate... show more

Why do I find poo sexy?

12 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago
Best answer: It sounds like you have associated poo with pleasure and sex, perhaps due to your experiences with anal.

Why do people like Brett Kavanaugh have no respect for women?

19 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago

TRUUUUUUUMP makes me so angry. Thoughts?

14 answers · Dream Interpretation · 23 hours ago


Best answer: Maybe Trump should look into that. I wouldn't mind if he went and applied for the somali job. Think of all the Presidential decrees he could make. Bigly

Do most women eventually experiment with women nowadays?

12 answers · Gender Studies · 22 hours ago
Best answer: It's part of the leftist culture. I think it's more of the "in" thing to do

How do i commit suicide successfully?

16 answers · Psychology · 1 day ago
I’m 16, and i’m planning on killing myself before my major examinations. I am keen on knowing the various suicide methods and their level of effectiveness. Would not want to bore anyone with my life story but to sum it up, I definitely do not have a place in this world and I can tell that nobody wants me around. I... show more

Why are normal people so Depressed?

14 answers · Psychology · 3 days ago
Best answer: Because we feel like we are meant for something more. and society plays a part in how we “think” a good life should be. Be happy, especially with what u have.

How do they know that women wouldn't be able to build? If society did not decide which jobs are manly then probably more women would choose building etc. Women did not create and build as many things because they were expected to work at home while men had to work outside the house. Isn't this unfair to... show more

Yes.. i know some women do that too But almost every guy is really good at keeping calm/not panicking when he has serious problems (like, related to his career, professional life, etc.) How do men control their fear and not panic/cry when they're faced with REALLY serious problems? How do they do it?

What are women useful for other than sex?

13 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago
What's their contribution to science and technology? When are they going to moon? When do they going to invent new things like men? When do they become leaders like men?


Why are most men naturally violent ?

11 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago
What is the biological reason ? Men start wars, participate in violent sports like boxing and ufc, men cause most of violent crimes and conflicts.

Will S**t Walks actually achieve any thing?

5 answers · Gender Studies · 3 days ago

Superimposing that voice, while asking the dog questions, eg: pretending to make the dog understand and answer her questions back (in a squeaky voice)


Language

Categories