Celebrities's questions - Korean iziqna

Best answer: Anyone would be better than present POTUS

Why are the Kardashians popular?

41 answers · 2 days ago


Would you like to meet justin bieber?

154 answers · 6 days ago

Best answer: You shouldn't be getting destroyed because of an opinion. Swift has an incredibly loyal fan base and there are a lot of younger people in the fan base. Now, I will say she definitely does not have 0 talent. There are lots of videos on youtube that are specifically for showing her "good" times on... show more

Justin Bieber's music has always been terrible. But I know that teenage girls like pretty feminine boys. Justin no longer looks like a young pretty boy. Justin did not grow up to be a handsome man. Can Justin Bieber continue to be famous without his boyish looks?

Whatever she did with her cheeks makes her look 40+ years older than she is..you'd think one would want to make themselves look younger

Do you like Will Smith?

10 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: Yes, he has done some good movies. MIB was one of my favorites as well as I am Legend.

Who was Nikki Lauder?

8 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: He was an Austrian Formula One driver, a three-time F1 World Drivers' Champion, winning in 1975, 1977 and 1984, and an aviation entrepreneur. He was the only driver in F1 history to have been champion for both Ferrari and McLaren, the sport's two most successful constructors. He is widely considered one of... show more

Best answer: Agreed. Elf is such a great movie.

Best answer: What’s he going to rap about? His fake hair falling off while he’s sucking d*ck?

Do you think kurt cobain was hot?

13 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: Yes And I loved every song his band ever did.

Best answer: Absolutely, many celebrities began their career through social media. For example, James Charles became famous when he was Covergirl's first male model. He remains a celebrity because of his Youtube channel and the content he posts. Jeffree Star began his career through Youtube. Brendon Urie of Panic! At The... show more

Best answer: McQueen and Eastwood. Dean died too soon to create a real legacy. Brando got weird later in his career. Pitt is a lightweight.

Is Justin Bieber divine?

11 answers · 3 days ago



Is Marisa Tomei hot to you?

5 answers · 1 day ago


Best answer: I would have to say it's a tie. Both have had their moments, Kevin Costner has had better dramatic roles, while Mel Gibson has had more action roles. Both have done very well in all their roles.

Language

Categories