Entertainment & Music's questions - Korean iziqna

Poll: name a food you've never eaten?

158 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Aren't you scared of death?

43 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: I usually worry about life, I don't have time to worry about death. Death sometimes sounds like a relief but of course I wouldn't want to stop living or existing. I have faith Jesus gave us everlasting life.

Why do teens these days have horrible taste in music?

124 answers · Rock and Pop · 2 days ago
You say One Direction, I say the Beatles You say Taylor Swift, I say Fleetwood Mac You say Justin Bieber, I say Nirvana You say Ariana Grande, I say Queen You say 5 Seconds of Summer, I say AC/DC You say Austin Mahone, I say Metallica You say Katy Perry, I say Joan Jett You say Pop, I say Rock 'n' Roll You... show more

Poll: What is your favorite vegetable?

192 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

What’s something you will never understand?

111 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Do you wish you were millionaire like me -.-?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago
-.-?

What is your opinion of Michael Jackson?

42 answers · Celebrities · 1 day ago

Poll: Have you ever seen a ghost 👻?

114 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

What’s the first thing you do when you wake up?

38 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Do you like your age?

21 answers · Polls & Surveys · 21 hours ago

Do you think time travel will ever be invented?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 20 hours ago
im not sure, however, I think it will be very hard to make a time machine, the thing is who knows what might happen in the future? possibly they will have technology we cannot even imagine right now, and besides time travel, who knows what technology we might have in the future... I personally would like to... show more

Have you ever been to prison?

23 answers · Polls & Surveys · 15 hours ago

Do U watch movies over and over again?

33 answers · Movies · 1 day ago

What’s your favorite breakfast food?

91 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago


What was the last bit of music you listened to?

23 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

What's your favorite Drink?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago



Language

Categories